Bookmark and Share
Electrolux 95325767-007

Electrolux 95325767-007

From YouserGuide

Jump to: navigation, search
You can edit and write guides yourself, or if you prefer, just send your input to guides@youserguide.com

95325767.vp:CorelVentura 7.0 (Product)
Pg. 1-2-3-4-5-6- 7 -8-9-10-11-20-21

Products referring to this guide:-Frigidaire FRS26ZNH

Enter your
Part number


background image
#=Fast-movingParts
7
07/99
*=Non-IllustratedParts
FRS26ZNH
PublicationNo.
5995325767
A=FRS26ZNH(FRS26ZNHB1)
B=FRS26ZNH(FRS26ZNHD1)
C=FRS26ZNH(FRS26ZNHW1)
POS.NO
PARTNO
DESCRIPTION
10
215637602
ABC
Cover-airduct
10*
5303209814
ABC
Nut,"U"type,8-15(A),fanmtrmtg
10A
215637401
ABC
Cover-evapcoil,lower
10A*
5308009617
ABC
Washer,exttoothlock,#10,grounding
11
5303208309
ABC
Plug-hole,factorytest
12
215230400
ABC
Plug-harnesshole
18
5303289043
ABC
Support-airductcvr,2.55"long
18*
5303289044
ABC
Support-airductcvr,1.83"long
28
5303289062
ABC
Bolt-rolleradj,hexhead,5/16-24x7/8
29
215314301
ABC
Washer,.40x.75x.06,nylon
29
215598900
ABC
Washer-flat,.691x1x.05,zinc,I&Whingebrkt
29*
218871201
ABC
Washer,nylon,0.363IDw/nibs
30
215008900
ABC
Bracket-lowerhinge,w/hingepin
30*
218730800
ABC
TappingPlate,RH
30A
215009100
ABC
Bracket-lowerhinge,LH,w/hingepin
30A*
218730700
ABC
TappingPlate,LH
37
5303321083
A-
-
Trim-cabinetcorner,black
37
5303321082
-B-
Trim-cabinetcorner,almond
37
5303321081
--
C
Trim-cabinetcorner,white
38
218215218
A-
-
Bracket-upperhinge,withcloser,black,LH
38
218215220
A-
-
Bracket-upperhinge,withcloser,black,RH
38
218215222
-B-
Bracket-upperhinge,withcloser,almond,LH
38
218215224
-B-
Bracket-upperhinge,withcloser,almond,RH
38
218215217
--
C
Bracket-upperhinge,withcloser,white,LH
38
218215219
--
C
Bracket-upperhinge,withcloser,white,RH
40
5303323268
A-
-
Cover-upperhinge,black
40
5303318774
-B-
Cover-upperhinge,almond
40
5303318773
--
C
Cover-upperhinge,white
41
5303001609
ABC
Grommet,shelf/rodmtg,RH
41*
5308009759
ABC
Grommet,shelfmtg,LH
43
218615300
ABC
RollerAssy,front,(2)
43*
5308017044
ABC
Screw-rollermtg,spclindhexhd,5/16-18(23)x7/8
44
218738300
ABC
RollerAssy,rear,(2)
47
218659500
ABC
Channel-shelfmtg,side,(2)
52
215454600
ABC
Tube-waterinlet
58
5308002748
ABC
Screw,hexwshrhd,8-15Ax0.500,special
66
215050201
ABC
Damper-meatkeeper
66A
218171301
ABC
Cover-meatkprdmpr
71
218515401
ABC
Clip-grille
72
218359609
A-
-
Grille/Kickplate,black
72
218359605
-B-
Grille/Kickplate,almond
72
218359601
--
C
Grille/Kickplate,white
77
5303001216
ABC
Washer-nylon,3/16x5/8OD
78
5303274237
ABC
Screw-bracket,hexwshrhd,8-32CAx0.500
80
218249802
ABC
Seal-coilcover,(2)
80*
5303289036
ABC
Gasket-coilcover,(2)
80*
5303289037
ABC
Gasket-airductcvr,(2)
81
5308016566
ABC
Screw,hexwshrhd,8-15Ax0.625,lowprofile
85
218922706
A-
-
Cover-lowerhinge,black
85
218922704
-B-
Cover-lowerhinge,almond
85
218922702
--
C
Cover-lowerhinge,white
89
218871501
ABC
Cover-machinecompt
90
215022602
ABC
Seal-foam
90*
5303322647
ABC
Tape-foam
91
218770000
ABC
Deflector-air,airductcover
92
5303001479
ABC
Screw-hingemtg,hexhd,1/4-20x0.875
100
5303288973
ABC
Support-pancover
101
215305702
ABC
Seal-foam
101*
218663103
ABC
Gasket-airductcvr
*
218902101
ABC
Cap-protector,lowerhinge
*
5303305345
A-
-
Paint,touch-up,black
*
5303305325
-B-
Paint,touch-up,almond
*
5303305324
--
C
Paint,touch-up,white
CABINET
Help YG remain FREE
Advertise with YG